Schedule for March 3rd - March 9th


Timezone

Sun March 03, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
7:45am - 8:30am ESTBootcampBootcampJen Manke8/14  
8:30am - 9:15am ESTBootcampBootcampJen Manke14/14Waitlist
9:15am - 10:00am ESTBootcampBootcampJen Manke14/14Waitlist
Mon March 04, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:30am - 7:15am ESTBootcampBootcampKrista Huebner5/14Signup
9:30am - 10:15am ESTBootcampBootcampTheresa Struck14/14Waitlist
3:30pm - 4:30pm ESTJr, BootcampYouth ClassAngelina Sguassero0/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm ESTKickboxingKickboxingMaureen Jobrack7/12Signup
5:15pm - 6:00pm ESTBootcampBootcampAngelina Sguassero14/14Waitlist
6:00pm - 6:45pm ESTBootcampBootcampAngelina Sguassero13/14Signup
Tue March 05, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:45am - 6:30am ESTBootcampBootcampMaureen Jobrack7/14Signup
6:30am - 7:15am ESTBootcampBootcampMaureen Jobrack1/14Signup
9:30am - 10:15am ESTBootcampBootcampTheresa Struck12/14Signup
10:15am - 11:15am ESTKickboxingKickboxingTheresa Struck4/12Signup
5:15pm - 6:00pm ESTBootcampBootcampJen Manke13/14Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pm ESTBootcampBootcampJen Manke12/14Signup
6:45pm - 7:30pm ESTBootcampBootcampJen Manke4/14Signup
Wed March 06, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:30am - 7:15am ESTBootcampBootcampTheresa Struck2/14Signup
9:30am - 10:15am ESTKickboxingKickboxingTheresa Struck11/12Signup
3:30pm - 4:30pm ESTJr, BootcampYouth ClassAngelina Sguassero0/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm ESTBootcampBootcampSuzanne Bennett13/14Signup
5:15pm - 6:00pm ESTBootcampBootcampSuzanne Bennett14/14Waitlist
6:00pm - 6:45pm ESTKickboxingKickboxingKrista Huebner12/12Waitlist
Thu March 07, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:45am - 6:30am ESTBootcampBootcampAngelina Sguassero6/14Signup
6:30am - 7:15am ESTBootcampBootcampAngelina Sguassero1/14Signup
9:30am - 10:15am ESTBootcampBootcampTheresa Struck14/14Waitlist
5:15pm - 6:00pm ESTKickboxingKickboxingAngelina Sguassero12/12Waitlist
6:00pm - 6:45pm ESTBootcampBootcampAngelina Sguassero14/14Waitlist
6:45pm - 7:30pm ESTBootcampBootcampAngelina Sguassero5/14Signup
Fri March 08, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:45am - 6:30am ESTBootcampBootcampMaureen Jobrack5/14Signup
6:30am - 7:15am ESTBootcampBootcampMaureen Jobrack4/14Signup
9:30am - 10:15am ESTBootcampBootcampTheresa Struck14/14Waitlist
4:30pm - 5:15pm ESTBootcampBootcampJen Manke14/14Waitlist
5:15pm - 6:00pm ESTKickboxingKickboxingKrista Huebner12/12Waitlist
Sat March 09, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:30am - 9:30am ESTBootcampBootcampTheresa Struck14/14Waitlist
9:30am - 10:30am ESTBootcampBootcampTheresa Struck14/14Waitlist
10:30am - 11:30am ESTKickboxingKickboxingJen Manke11/12Signup